|
|
КРАСНАЯ НЕДЕЛЯ
ЗАМЕНА ЗАНЯТИЙ НА ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
20 МАЯ 2024 ГОДА |
|
|
|
|
Группа |
ПАРЫ |
предмет
по расписанию |
заменяется
каким предметом |
Ф.И.О.
преподавателя |
№
каб. |
|
|
|
11 ССА |
3 |
|
Обществознание |
Беляев СА |
У-32 |
|
|
|
12 ССА |
1 |
Физика |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Информатика |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Химия |
История |
Федотов ГВ |
лекторий |
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
Химия |
Старостина ТП |
У-202 |
|
|
|
11 ИС б |
1 |
Химия |
Иностранный язык |
Мясникова ИН |
У-405 |
|
|
|
2 |
ОБЖ |
Химия |
Старостина ТП |
У-202 |
|
|
|
3 |
Физика |
Химия |
Старостина ТП |
У-202 |
|
|
|
12 ИС б |
0п |
Математика |
Информатика |
Коробова ЕЛ |
У-402 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Химия |
Старостина ТП |
У-202 |
|
|
|
2 |
Физика |
История |
Беляев СА |
У-32 |
|
|
|
1 ТЭЭО |
0п |
|
Химия |
Охилькова ЕН |
У-201 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
по расписанию |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Русский язык |
Информатика |
Коробова ЕЛ |
У-402 |
|
|
|
3 |
История |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
1 МЭТО |
3 |
Русский язык |
Иностранный язык |
Данилкина ЕГ |
У-406 |
|
|
|
1 ТОВ |
1 |
|
по расписанию |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Химия |
История |
Конашина ЕЭ |
У-35 |
|
|
|
3 |
Физкультура |
Обществознание |
Конашина ЕЭ |
У-35 |
|
|
|
1 ТАК |
1 |
Иностранный язык |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
История |
Иностранный язык |
Мясникова ИН |
У-405 |
|
|
|
3 |
Информатика |
Биология |
Михайлова МГ |
У-38 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Информатика |
Горбушина ДИ |
У-26 |
|
|
|
11 ФАРМ |
1 |
Физкультура |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Химия |
Химия |
Архипова МН |
К3:406 |
|
|
|
3 |
Информатика |
Химия |
Архипова МН |
К3:406 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Информатика |
Маркова МН |
К3:302 |
|
|
|
12 ФАРМ |
0п |
|
История |
Конашина ЕЭ |
У-35 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
по расписанию |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Физкультура |
Иностранный язык |
Михеркина ТА |
У-26 |
|
|
|
3 |
Информатика |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
1 ЭКСП |
0п |
|
ОБЖ |
Зорькин ЕС |
У-31 |
|
|
|
3 |
ОБЖ |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
13 ЛОГ |
3 |
Русский язык |
Математика |
Зайламова ОВ |
У-409 |
|
|
|
ЭН-11 |
0п |
Биология |
Иностранный язык |
Данилкина ЕГ |
У-406 |
|
|
|
1 |
Русский язык |
Химия |
Охилькова ЕН |
У-201 |
|
|
|
2 |
Иностранный язык |
Биология |
Михайлова МГ |
У-38 |
|
|
|
ЭН-12 |
1 |
Информатика |
Обществознание |
Беляев СА |
У-32 |
|
|
|
2 |
Физика |
Химия |
Охилькова ЕН |
У-201 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
по расписанию |
|
|
|
|
|
2 ССА |
1 |
|
МДК.01.01 Т2 |
Щекотов ВА |
У-26 |
|
|
|
2 |
История |
МДК.01.01 |
Пристов АА |
У-30 |
|
|
|
3 |
Физкультура |
МДК.01.01 |
Пристов АА |
У-30 |
|
|
|
4 |
МДК.01.01 Т2 |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
21 ИС б |
1 |
МДК.02.03 |
ПОПД |
Блиняева ИВ |
У-305 |
|
|
|
2 |
КС |
МДК.02.01 |
Платонова МА |
цопп |
|
|
|
3 |
Иностранный язык |
МДК.02.01 |
Платонова МА |
цопп |
|
|
|
22 ИС к |
0п |
|
МДК.02.01 |
Платонова МА |
цопп |
|
|
|
1 |
|
МДК.02.01 |
Платонова МА |
цопп |
|
|
|
2 |
МДК.02.03 |
ПОПД |
Блиняева ИВ |
У-305 |
|
|
|
3 |
Дискретная маематика |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
ОФГ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 МЭТО |
0п |
|
История |
Беляев СА |
У-32 |
|
|
|
1.2 |
|
по расписанию |
|
У-103 |
|
|
|
3 |
МДК.02.01 |
Технология отрасли |
Карамова ММ |
У-41 |
|
|
|
2 АТП |
1 |
МДК.01.02, 02.01 |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
по расписанию |
|
У-104 |
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
Физкультура |
Мартынов СА |
с/з |
|
|
|
2 ТАК |
0п |
|
ФКХ |
Яркеева АН |
У-301 |
|
|
|
1 |
МДК.01.01 Т1 |
ФКХ |
Яркеева АН |
У-301 |
|
|
|
2.3 |
|
по расписанию |
|
У-308 |
|
|
|
21 ФАРМ |
0п |
МДК.01.03 |
МДК.01.04 |
Сухова АВ |
У-42 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
МДК.01.04 |
Сухова АВ |
У-42 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
по расписанию |
|
|
|
|
|
23 ФАРМ |
0п |
Физкультура |
МДК.01.01 |
Архипова МН |
У-36 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
по расписанию |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
МДК.01.03 |
МДК.01.04 |
Маджидова СМ |
У-21 |
|
|
|
2 ЭКСП |
1 |
|
МДК.01.01 Т2 |
Викторова ЛС |
У-302 |
|
|
|
4 |
Физкультура |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
СН-23 |
0п |
|
Информатика |
Маркова МН |
К3:302 |
|
|
|
1 |
ПОПД |
Информатика |
Маркова МН |
К3:302 |
|
|
|
2 |
МДК.02.01 |
Информатика |
Маркова МН |
К3:302 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Информатика |
Маркова МН |
К3:302 |
|
|
|
31 ИС б |
1 |
Физкультура |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
МДК.06.02 |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
МДК.06.03 |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
МДК.05.03 |
Платонова МА |
цопп |
|
|
|
3 ТЭЭО |
0,1,2 |
|
МДК.05.01 |
Бубнова МВ |
У-104 |
|
|
|
3 |
Электробезопасность |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
МДК.05.01 |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
МДК.02.01 |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
3 ТАК |
0.1 |
|
МДК.02.02 |
|
У-308 |
|
|
|
2 |
Электроника и ЭТ |
Иностранный язык |
Данилкина ЕГ |
У-406 |
|
|
|
31 ФАРМ |
0п |
МДК.01.02 |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
МДК.02.01 |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
МДК.02.02 ККЛС |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
3,4,5 |
|
МДК.01.02 |
Архипова МН |
У-36 |
|
|
|
32 ФАРМ |
0.1 |
|
МДК.01.01 |
Маджидова СМ |
У-21 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
МДК.01.01 |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
МДК.02.01 |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Физкультура |
не будет |
|
|
|
|
|
33 ФАРМ |
1.2 |
МДК.01.01 |
МДК.02.02 ККЛС |
Карамова ММ |
У-41 |
|
|
|
3 |
МДК.02.01 |
МДК.01.01 |
Маджидова СМ |
У-21 |
|
|
|
практика |
|
|
|
МЦ-32 |
12.01.2024-06.06.2024 |
Производственная практика |
Львова ЛН |
предпр |
|
|
|
ЭН-31 |
12.01.2024-06.06.2024 |
Производственная практика |
Разумова ЗВ |
предпр |
|
|
|
3 МЭТО |
10.05.2024-20.06.2024 |
Производственная практика |
Карабасова ЕВ/Разумова ЗВ |
предпр |
|
|
|
32 ИС к |
10.05.2024-23.05.2024 |
Учебная практика |
Вернигора СМ |
У-28 |
|
|
|
3 ССА |
10.05.2024-30.05.2024 |
Учебная практика |
Ефлаев ИА/Коробова ЕЛ |
У-401 |
|
|
|
3 АТП |
19.04.2024-25.05.2024 |
Учебная практика |
Лукин ВС |
У-106 |
|
|
|
3 ЭКСП |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
3 ЛОГ |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
4 ССА |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
41 ИС б |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
42 ИС к |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
43 ИС к |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
4 МЭТО |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
4 АТП |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
4 ТОВ |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
4 ТАК |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
41 ФАРМ |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
42 ФАРМ |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|
43 ФАРМ |
|
подготовка к ГИА |
|
|
|
|
|